Buy pharmaceutical intermediates principle ingredients in manufacturing medicines

chemical-categories

4-Chlorobenzotrichloride

4-Chlorobenzotrichloride is used in organic systhesis, in the manufacture of pesticides and pharmaceutical intermediates.

Properties Suppliers
4-Chlorobenzyl Cyanide

4-Chlorobenzyl Cyanide is used as an medicine and pesticide intermediate.

Properties Suppliers
4-Chlorobenzylbromide

4-Chlorobenzylbromide is an intermediate used in synthesis of organic chemicals.

Properties Suppliers
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone USP 99%

Welcome to inquiry!

Email: tony@kafenbio.com

WhatsApp: +8618002259573

Skype: tony_14616

www.pharmhormone.com

 
Oral Turinabol Anabolic Steroids 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone for Body Building 2446-23-3
 
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Basic Info.
 
Product Name: 4-Chlorodehydromethyl Testosterone
Alias: Turinabol;Oral Turinabol;4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
CAS No: 2446-23-3
MF: C20H27ClO2
MW: 334.88
Purity: 99%
Appearance: white crystalloid powder.
Usage: Pharmaceutical Raw Materials, The Hormone, Anabolic Steroids
 
Description of 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone:
 
When Oral Turinabol is used in an anabolic steroid cycle, less than 20 mg per day will be an almost unnoticeable addition to a stack, or will be a very weak cycle if used alone. There is little point in exceeding 50 or 60 mg/day, as added anabolic effect will be small if any. And adverse side effects of excessive muscle pumps and/or blood pressure elevation are often at a tolerance limit at this point, while becoming excessive past it.
 
I don't recommend combining OT with other oral anabolic steroids. Instead, when using OT and wishing to increase anabolism, one or more injectables should be added rather than another oral. A sufficient reason for this is that results are much better from combining an injectable rather than any other oral (with possible exception of oxandrolone.) Another reason is that at effective doses of OT, hepatotoxicity is already as high as can be considered reasonable. Another alkylated steroid should not be added.
 
Still another reason to not combine OT with other oral anabolic steroids in a stack with injectables is this: If Dianabol or Anadrol are included in the stack, then there's no reason to also include OT. It will do nothing anabolically that they will not.
 
Oral Turinabol can be used alone with significant results for novice steroid users or for experienced users who have experienced losses and are regaining. However in general I don't recommend oral only cycles, and this is no exception.
 
Applications of 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone:
 
Oral Turinabol, commonly referred to as OT, is a derivative of Dianabol. It is designed to work without causing water retention or estrogenic effects. As a 17-alpha alkylated steroid, however, it can be toxic to the liver.Users of OT experience slow, steady gains that give the muscle a defined look probably because of the lack of water retention. Although OT was first developed in the 1960's, it has made its way back into popularity today, probably because if its low health risks and quality muscle mass it produces.
 
User Notes: Recently, Oral-Turinabol has found its way back into the hands of athletes all over the world. It's the "new" sexy drug that's actually very old. It was the East German secret weapon when their sports doping program was at it's height.O-T, or T-bol as it's sometimes called, is a very nice strength and mass drug, and since it can't convert to estrogen, can even be used on a cutting diet. For this reason, it gets my "most versatile oral" award.Most users do fairly well with doses between 40 and 60 milligrams per day, taken in divided doses.
 

Properties Suppliers
4-Chlorophthalic Anhydride

4-Chlorophthalic anhydride is a monochlorinated aromatic anhydride. It is an isomer of 3-chlorophthalic anhydride and a derivative of phthalic anhydride. It may be used to produce herbicides and pesticides, intermediates for active pharmaceutical ingredients and can be used as a monomer for the production of polyimides.

Properties Suppliers
4-Cyanobenzyl Bromide

4-Cyanobenzyl Bromide is used as postemergence herbicides. 4-Cyanobenzyl Bromide have a wide applications in perfumery, dyes, pharmaceuticals, synthetic resins, photographic chemicals, warfare chemicals, penicillins, quaternary ammonium compounds, plasticizer and esters.

Properties Suppliers
4-EMC USP

 Product name: 4-EMC (Manufacturer)

CAS: 1225622-14-9

Purity: 99.8

Appearance: white crystal

Package: 1 kg/ Aluminum foil bag

Application: Research purpose

Production Capacity: 500 Kilogram/Month

Storage: Kept in a cool, dry and ventilated place

Payment terms:T/T,Western Union,Money Gram

Shipment:EMS,UPS,FEDEX,& TNT.

                                          

 

Advantages:

 

1.Safe & fast shipment: very good packaging way, experienced shipping agent with at least 5 years. 

2.High delivery rate. Discreet package, high passing rate to USA, AU,RU, France, Poland, new        zealand ,CA ....

3.Samples offered before big order

4.Quality guarantee

5.100% refunded if item out of stock or inferior quality.

6.Speed research & extend of new products.

 

Please contact:orgchemsales08@aliyun.com   skype: orgchemsales08  for details

http://www.aliorgchemical.com

 

Properties Suppliers