Cerasynt IP Properties, Molecular Formula, Applications - WorldOfChemicals

Cerasynt IP Properties

Cerasynt IP

Description

 

Cerasynt IP imparts pearlescence and opacity to hand and body washes and shampoos.Cerasynt IP also works as a co-emulsifier for creams and lotions.

Chemical Properties

Chemical Composition Glycol Stearate;Stearamide AMP
www.worldofchemicals.com uses cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. By using this site, you agree to our Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use. X