muscle supplements norandrostenolone nandrolone for bodybuilding 434-22-0 Supplier - Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd.
You Are In:Home/Chemical Categories/Muscle Supplements Norandrostenolone Nandrolone For Bodybuilding 434-22-0 Suppliers/muscle supplements norandrostenolone nandrolone for bodybuilding 434-22-0

muscle supplements norandrostenolone nandrolone for bodybuilding 434-22-0

Description :

Welcome to inquiry!

Email: tony@kafenbio.com

WhatsApp: +8618002259573

Skype: tony_14616

www.pharmhormone.com

 
Muscle Supplements Norandrostenolone Nandrolone For Bodybuilding 434-22-0
 
Nandrolone Basic Info.
 
Product Name: Nandrolone
Other name: Nandrolon; Norandrostenolone; Nortestosterone
CAS No: 434-22-0
Molecular Formula: C18H26O2
Molecular Weight: 274.4
Einecs No: 207-101-0
Purity: 99%
Appearance: White powder.
Usage:can be used as pharmaceutical material
 
Nandrolone Description:
 
Nandrolone base is usually synthesized from the male reproduction hormone testosterone. It can help rebuild body tissue, increase body and bone mass and encourage the formation of red blood cells. It also can make muscle growth, appetite stimulation and increase red blood cell production and bone density. Clinical studies have shown it to be effective in treating anaemia, osteoporosis and some forms of neoplasia including breast cancer, and also acts as a progestin-based contraceptive. Nandrolone is most commonly sold commercially as its decanoate ester (Deca-Durabolin) and less commonly as a phenylpropionate ester (Durabolin).
 
Nandrolone Applications:
 
Nandrolone is an anabolic steroid which are a group of drugs that are usually synthesized from the male reproduction hormone testosterone , and it can helps to rebuild body tissue, increase body and bone mass and encourage the formation of red blood cells.
 
The positive effects of the drug include muscle growth, appetite stimulation and increased red blood cell production and bone density. Clinical studies have shown it to be effective in treating anaemia, osteoporosis and some forms of neoplasia including breast cancer, and also acts as a progestin-based contraceptive.
 
Nandrolone is most commonly sold commercially as its decanoate ester (Deca-Durabolin) and less commonly as a phenylpropionate ester (Durabolin).
 

Seller Info :

Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd.

Product Details :

Brandkafen
Cas Number434-22-0

Categories :

Human Hormones
About Suppliers :
Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd.
Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd is a high-tech and professional company founded in 2002,which specialized in developing, manufacturing,distributing steroid hormone powders and intermediates.We have been devoted in R&D, production and marketing steroid hormone and pharmaceutical raw materials. Wit Read More..

Buy muscle supplements norandrostenolone nandrolone for bodybuilding 434-22-0 from other suppliers.View All


www.worldofchemicals.com uses cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. By using this site, you agree to our Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use. X