Buy CAPB (Cocamidopropyl Betaine ) , CAPB (Cocamidopropyl Betaine ) Suppliers, Manufacturers, Traders







CAPB (Cocamidopropyl Betaine ) Suppliers

capb  (cocamidopropyl betaine )

Mild surfactant for wash formulations, provides conditioning effect on skin and hair. Has high foaming and viscosity building properties. Used in shampoos, shower gels, face wash, liquid hand soaps and other wash formulations. We have CAPB in 50 Kg and 200 Kg packs.

Sindhu Speciality Chemicals India Private Limited

Verified Supplier

Flat no. 201, 2nd floor, Sri Sai Ram Residency1079, bangalore, india

india india

CAPB